Server Time: 232 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 40 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GUILDS RANKING

Guild Level, Guild Exp and members. Select a guild to view its profile.

← All guilds
NEMESIS emblem
GUILD PROFILE

NEMESIS

Guild Master: Imperius

Guild Level32
Guild Exp479,953
Members22
Castle SiegeView siege
AllianceNEMESISS emblemNEMESISS

Guild members

#CharacterGuild roleGRRRLevelMaster LevelStatus
1DKImperiusGuild Master934400400
2DWKrolikMember1419359400
3MGLordzikMember1419355400
4DKJP2GMDMember1257354400
5MGAzylMember110400400
6SUMLaylaMember942400400
7DWRakashMember916400400
8DWGekkoMember90400400
9DLPaOsMember864400400
10ELFGrinderAEMember853400400
11ELFTyskaMember825400400
12SUMDudusiowyMember821400400
13MGMadziulkaMember82400400
14RFKosirzMember761400400
15DLCzupakabraMember761355400
16DLGarnuchMember724400400
17MGKamisMember624400400
18DKBabaVossMember60400400
19ELFUleglaMember515400400
20DWMagikMember51400400
21SUMDokaMember143400400
22ELFDamaMember129400300