Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Onlines

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Online. Hover or tap a character for details.

231 characters · Page 1 / 3 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1420350400
2PLELFKrolikEE—1420349400
3PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1420343400
4PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1258341400
5PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
6PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
7PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
8PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
9GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
10PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
11PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
12PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
13PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS762348400
14PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
15PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
16PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
17PLELFAuriel—629400400
18PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
19PLDWFriitMILICJA64352400
20DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS61126400
21PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
22PLDKKoza44—56400400
23PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
24PLRFHejter—50400400
25PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
26PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
27PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master253368400
28PLDKinfinity—232400400
29PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
30PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400363
31PLRFKremufkaNEMESISS147400364
32PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
33PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
34PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master138400358
35PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
36PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
37PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
38PLMGDeCraon—062400195
39PLELFKarpiarka—053400136
40ENELFQuwa—044400300
41UADKplGUROMWILKIGuild Master0394000
42PLDKBaDxBoYMILICJA035400300
43PLELFSzalona—0234000
44PLELFSelix—0194000
45PLDLInarius—0184000
46RUELFTimashev—01339713
47PLDWPiter—011100
48PLDLFlavio—094000
49PLDWCzarodziej—024000
50PLELFSrixi—024000
51VEELFKerrigan—014000
52AUDWlydka1—014000
53PLDWSMik—014000
54PLDWszyja—013960
55PLDWszyja1—013950
56PLSUMBacardi—013940
57PLDWszyja3—013940
58PLDWKing—013930
59PLDWszyja2—013930
60PLELFKoxiik—013850
61ESDWAngelito—013840
62PLDWKoxu—013660
63BSDWlydka3—013500
64BLELFKoxikk—012850
65PLDWDrakken—004000
66PLDWKick—004000
67PLDWKomuch—004000
68PLDWLuther—004000
69PLELFpieta1—004000
70PLELFpieta2—004000
71PLDWRakito—004000
72PLDWWizard—004000
73PLELFkolano1—003980
74PLELFkolano—003960
75PLDWkolano2—003950
76PLDWMiracle3—003950
77PLDWShadowSix—003940
78PLMGReed—003930
79PLDWArka—003920
80PLELFBuFeReK—003890
81PLRFOstry—003890
82PLDWCrauz—003870
83RUMGEprst—003860
84PLDLDziki—003840
85LVRFAK47—003830
86PLMGPakito—003830
87PLDLRoXoR—003830
88PLMGZypher—003830
89PLDKDraven—003820
90PLDKKordiak—003820
91PLDWnoliX—003820
92BHDWlokiec2—003770
93BSELFlokiec1—003760
94PLDWLopezz—003720
95PLDWRyan—003690
96—DKSammy—003690
97—DWvesus—003690
98PLMGczosnek2—003680
99—MGDEDIL—003680
100—DLScoby—003680