Server Time: 229 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 37 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Onlines

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Online. Hover or tap a character for details.

229 characters · Page 1 / 3 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1421400400
2PLELFKrolikEE—1421400400
3PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1421400400
4PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1259400400
5PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
6PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
7PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
8PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
9GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
10PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
11PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
12PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
13PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS763400400
14PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
15PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
16PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
17PLELFAuriel—629400400
18PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
19PLDWFriitMILICJA65400400
20DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS62202400
21PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
22PLDKKoza44—56400400
23PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
24PLRFHejter—50400400
25PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
26PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
27PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master254400400
28PLDKinfinity—232400400
29PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
30PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
31PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
32PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master139400360
33PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
34PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
35PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
36PLMGDeCraon—063400202
37PLELFKarpiarka—053400136
38ENELFQuwa—044400300
39UADKplGUROMWILKIGuild Master0394000
40PLDKBaDxBoYMILICJA035400300
41PLELFSzalona—0234000
42PLELFSelix—0194000
43PLDLInarius—0184000
44RUELFTimashev—01339713
45PLDWPiter—011100
46PLDLFlavio—094000
47PLDWCzarodziej—024000
48PLELFSrixi—024000
49VEELFKerrigan—014000
50AUDWlydka1—014000
51PLDWSMik—014000
52PLDWszyja—013960
53PLDWszyja1—013950
54PLSUMBacardi—013940
55PLDWszyja3—013940
56PLDWKing—013930
57PLDWszyja2—013930
58PLELFKoxiik—013850
59ESDWAngelito—013840
60PLDWKoxu—013660
61BSDWlydka3—013500
62BLELFKoxikk—012850
63PLDWDrakken—004000
64PLDWKick—004000
65PLDWKomuch—004000
66PLDWLuther—004000
67PLELFpieta1—004000
68PLELFpieta2—004000
69PLDWRakito—004000
70PLDWWizard—004000
71PLELFkolano1—003980
72PLELFkolano—003960
73PLDWkolano2—003950
74PLDWMiracle3—003950
75PLDWShadowSix—003940
76PLMGReed—003930
77PLDWArka—003920
78PLELFBuFeReK—003890
79PLRFOstry—003890
80PLDWCrauz—003870
81RUMGEprst—003860
82PLDLDziki—003840
83LVRFAK47—003830
84PLMGPakito—003830
85PLDLRoXoR—003830
86PLMGZypher—003830
87PLDKDraven—003820
88PLDKKordiak—003820
89PLDWnoliX—003820
90BHDWlokiec2—003770
91BSELFlokiec1—003760
92PLDWLopezz—003720
93PLDWRyan—003690
94—DKSammy—003690
95—DWvesus—003690
96PLMGczosnek2—003680
97—MGDEDIL—003680
98—DLScoby—003680
99—DWmojdropek—003670
100PLMGzancia11—003640