Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Master Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

1,000 characters · Page 1 / 10 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLELFAuriel—629400400
2PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
3DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS60400400
4PLSUMBronsonNaBaniAssistant80400400
5PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
6PLDKDonFofikMILICJA539400400
7PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
8PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
9PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
10PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
11PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
12GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
13PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
14PLSUMGrzmiwojaNEMESISS255400400
15PLRFHejter—50400400
16PLDKikulNaBani80400400
17PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
18PLDKinfinity—232400400
19PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
20PLELFJagoda—243400400
21NLDWJasminiumNaBani148400400
22PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
23PLRFKosirzNEMESIS761400400
24PLDKKoza44—56400400
25PLELFLacucaMILICJA066400400
26PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
27PLMGMadziulkaNEMESIS82400400
28DEELFMaghra—066400400
29PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
30PLELFMamona—142400400
31PLELFMrJinxNaBani80400400
32GBMGMrSliwaNaBani80400400
33PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
34PLDLPaOsNEMESIS864400400
35PLELFPatologiaBANDITGuild Master066400400
36PLDWRakashNEMESIS916400400
37PLDWScyllerNaBaniBattle Master80400400
38PLDLsiWYNEMESISS221400400
39GBDKSliwaNaBaniGuild Master066400400
40PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
41PLELFTixiNEMESISS066400400
42PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
43PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
44DEDWWinko—115400400
45PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
46PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master253363400
47PLDWFriitMILICJA64347400
48PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA642334400
49PLDLLuzakMILICJA1062332400
50PLELFKrolikEE—142026400
51PLDWKrolikNEMESIS142025400
52PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS76224400
53PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS125824400
54PLMGLordzikNEMESIS142024400
55PLRFChudyBykNaBaniBattle Master427400389
56PLDLPatrykNEMESISSGuild Master054400386
57PLDKBunikMILICJA425400385
58PLDWGrzechuWeeNaBani266400364
59PLRFKremufkaNEMESISS147400363
60PLDWLigmaBallzNaBani455400363
61PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400363
62PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master138400358
63PLDKDimension—115400340
64PLELFCynamonkaNEMESISS165400339
65PLMGPytonator—044400334
66PLDWDzienDobry—055400321
67PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
68PLSUMK4spAr0vNaBani324400303
69PLDKAbaraiMILICJA419400300
70PLDLAhainMILICJA132400300
71PLDKBaDxBoYMILICJA035400300
72PLELFCalineczkaNaBani066400300
73PLELFDamaNEMESIS129400300
74PLDWDziadMILICJA30400300
75PLELFEnergyBot—063400300
76PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
77PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
78PLRFikulxNaBani066400300
79PLDKJogi—066400300
80PLDKKattoBKMILICJA228400300
81PLELFKulka—066400300
82PLELFLilithNaBani066400300
83PLELFMasha—054400300
84PLMGMaxKolonkoMILICJA155400300
85PLELFMenzurkaMILICJA218400300
86PLDLMrXL—054400300
87PLDKNapalmMILICJA119400300
88GBDKNoCoTyMILICJA065400300
89ENELFQuwa—044400300
90PLDWStarowar—029400300
91PLDWtrzy—028400300
92PLDWzero—031400300
93PLMGTheSprayNaBani43305300
94PLDLSoiekNaBani216120300
95PLMGPierunMILICJA166400298
96RUDKMuromiec—065400296
97AWDLKoshchei—066400282
98PLELFbunik2—066400280
99RUDWLeshy—150400280
100RURFKolobok—065400273