Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Reset, Reset and Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

1,000 characters · Page 1 / 10 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1421361400
2PLELFKrolikEE—1421359400
3PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1421358400
4PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1259356400
5PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
6PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
7PLDLLuzakMILICJA1062332400
8PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
9PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
10PLDWRakashNEMESIS916400400
11GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
12PLDLPaOsNEMESIS864400400
13PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
14PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
15PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
16PLMGMadziulkaNEMESIS82400400
17PLSUMBronsonNaBaniAssistant80400400
18PLDKikulNaBani80400400
19PLELFMrJinxNaBani80400400
20GBMGMrSliwaNaBani80400400
21PLDWScyllerNaBaniBattle Master80400400
22PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS763358400
23PLRFKosirzNEMESIS761400400
24PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
25PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
26PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
27PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA642334400
28PLELFAuriel—629400400
29PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
30PLDWFriitMILICJA65336400
31DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS61389400
32PLDKDonFofikMILICJA539400400
33PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
34PLDKKoza44—56400400
35PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
36PLRFHejter—50400400
37PLDWLigmaBallzNaBani455400363
38PLRFChudyBykNaBaniBattle Master427400389
39PLDKBunikMILICJA425400385
40PLDKAbaraiMILICJA419400300
41PLMGTheSprayNaBani43305300
42PLSUMK4spAr0vNaBani324400303
43PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
44PLDWDziadMILICJA30400300
45PLDWGrzechuWeeNaBani266400364
46PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
47PLSUMGrzmiwojaNEMESISS255400400
48PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master254357400
49PLELFJagoda—243400400
50PLDKinfinity—232400400
51PLDKKattoBKMILICJA228400300
52PLMGWerthNEMESISS228400247
53PLDWTamactiJunTemplarSAssistant224347221
54PLDLsiWYNEMESISS221400400
55PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
56PLELFMenzurkaMILICJA218400300
57PLDLSoiekNaBani216120300
58PLMGHAZARDNEMESISS22367255
59PLDKFred—166400269
60PLMGPierunMILICJA166400298
61PLELFCynamonkaNEMESISS165400339
62PLMGMaxKolonkoMILICJA155400300
63PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400365
64UASUMKikimora—151400248
65RUDWLeshy—150400280
66NLDWJasminiumNaBani148400400
67PLRFKremufkaNEMESISS147400365
68PLSUMCzakiNEMESISSAssistant146400181
69RUELFYaga—145400164
70PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
71PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
72PLELFMamona—142400400
73PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master139352359
74PLELFBuchuNNaBani136400261
75PLDLAhainMILICJA132400300
76PLELFDamaNEMESIS129400300
77PLDWPatrol—127400202
78PLELFFrin—121400143
79PLSUMSysiaczek—121400207
80PLDKNapalmMILICJA119400300
81PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
82PLDKDimension—115400340
83DEDWWinko—115400400
84PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
85PLELFCzasPokazeSprawdz13400213
86PLSUMxxKattoxx—11400244
87PLDLPromiLNEMESISS10400259
88PLELFbunik2—066400280
89PLELFCalineczkaNaBani066400300
90PLELFDaphneMILICJA066400212
91PLELFDzAga—066400239
92PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
93PLRFikulxNaBani066400300
94PLDKJogi—066400300
95AWDLKoshchei—066400282
96PLELFKulka—066400300
97PLELFLacucaMILICJA066400400
98PLELFLilithNaBani066400300
99DEELFMaghra—066400400
100PLELFPatologiaBANDITGuild Master066400400