Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Resets. Hover or tap a character for details.

169 characters · Page 1 / 2 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1419372400
2PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
3PLMGMadziulkaNEMESIS82400400
4GBMGMrSliwaNaBani80400400
5PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
6PLMGTheSprayNaBani43305300
7PLMGWerthNEMESISS228400247
8PLMGHAZARDNEMESISS22367255
9PLMGMaxKolonkoMILICJA155400300
10PLMGPierunMILICJA166400298
11PLMGGitensBANDITAssistant017400107
12PLMGGlladiator—004000
13PLMGhmmmmSprawdzGuild Master057400220
14PLMGMoon—0114000
15PLMGNiwinaa—014000
16PLMGPaZEROsNEMESISS050400110
17PLMGPytonator—044400334
18PLMGRiki—014000
19PLMGRudy—024000
20PLMGShoqu—0224000
21PLMGSword—049400115
22PLMGUnderloord—014000
23PLMGzancia19—004000
24PLMGzancia24—014000
25PLMGDeCraon—062399194
26ROMGRedMace—0213998
27PLMGKsPk—033960
28PLMGGllladtiao—003950
29PLMGReed—003930
30PLMGzancia14—003900
31PLMGCasanova—063890
32PLMGKlucz—003890
33RUMGEprst—003860
34PLMGWojtasTaskacze03838634
35DEMGMechWarior—013840
36PLMGPakito—003830
37PLMGZypher—003830
38PLMGMGik—003820
39PLMGzancia22—003820
40PLMGRobieJowel—003790
41RUMGNecron—038377147
42PLMGLasocki—023750
43PLMGGladius—02937292
44PLMGDziczek—003710
45PLMGCentus—003680
46PLMGczosnek2—003680
47—MGDEDIL—003680
48PLMGparowa4—003670
49PLMGParowa6—003640
50PLMGzancia11—003640
51PLMGzancia12—003630
52PLMGMagus—023600
53PLMGparowa3—003600
54PLMGGoKu—013590
55PLMGParowa5—003570
56PLMGMelePeta—003550
57PLMGpitekwp—083550
58PLMGRysiek—003520
59PLMGczosnek—003510
60PLMGGladiator—03835158
61PLMGFastHand—003490
62PLMGKryon—003470
63GBMGsutek—003470
64PLMGzancia8—003450
65PLMGparowa8—003440
66PLMGHukMorus—003430
67BSMGMagicG—053430
68PLMGzancia17—003390
69PLMGZnajdek01—003390
70PLMGCamiloS—003380
71PLMGMikrofon—003370
72PLMGGladiatore—003330
73PLMGRedS—003330
74PLMGzancia18—003320
75PLMGzancia7—003290
76PLMGSubZero—003270
77PLMGANALfabeta—003250
78PLMGAmber—003230
79PLMGKolenda—073210
80PLMGMagiczny—003210
81PLMGYattamaN—003200
82PLMGzancia13—003200
83PLMGCancer—003190
84PLMGRamper—003180
85PLMGakun—003160
86PLMGzancia9—003160
87PLMGDwaa—003150
88PLMGzancia5—003150
89PLMGPonuryMG—003140
90PLMGKarrambA—003120
91PLMGDrLubicz—003110
92PLMGKonopia—013110
93FRMGebypol9k—013100
94PLMGLuLu—003100
95PLMGkedzi—013030
96PLMGzancia6—003010
97PLMGDancer—003000
98PLMGRedHead—003000
99PLMGZaikaN—002980
100PLMGMaagg—002910