Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Reset, Reset and Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

254 characters · Page 1 / 3 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1419376400
2PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
3PLDWRakashNEMESIS916400400
4GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
5PLDWScyllerNaBaniBattle Master80400400
6PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
7PLDWFriitMILICJA64331400
8PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
9PLDWLigmaBallzNaBani455400363
10PLDWDziadMILICJA30400300
11PLDWGrzechuWeeNaBani266400364
12PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master253344400
13PLDWTamactiJunTemplarSAssistant224347221
14PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
15PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400363
16RUDWLeshy—150400280
17NLDWJasminiumNaBani148400400
18PLDWPatrol—127400202
19DEDWWinko—115400400
20PLDWxetizSprawdz064400233
21PLDWDzienDobry—055400321
22PLDWDroptychaNEMESISS0544001
23PLDWTomo—052400106
24PLDWdropas—04940092
25PLDWtwojstary—0474000
26RODWHearon—0423130
27PLDWDanDiMILICJAGuild Master037400185
28PLDWHagen—03240059
29PLDWzero—031400300
30PLDWAngelomike—030640
31PLDWStarowar—029400300
32PLDWtrzy—028400300
33PLDWGizmo—0273670
34PLDWHeracroHanysyGuild Master0243310
35PLDWDudula—0234000
36PLDWCassio—02240044
37PLDWPavulon—02140084
38GBDWNoCoTy2—0184000
39PLDWTermos—01738116
40PLDWMerlin—0164000
41PLDWAbyss—0153439
42PLDWGrzechWee—0143970
43PLDWRADZIU—0123580
44PLDWzongoSM—0114005
45PLDWPiter—011100
46CUDWLegion—0103740
47LVDWNot4YouLV—084000
48PLDWBARON—064000
49PLDWNocturnNEMESISS054000
50PLDWMystic—044000
51RUDWPopka—042220
52PLDWMiszorka—034000
53PLDWOptimus—033770
54PLDWKoniar—033240
55GBDWZuKu—033130
56PLDWzachsan—032220
57PLDWglod007—031840
58PLDWCzarodziej—024000
59PLDWKaczynski—024000
60PLDWOrcc—024000
61PLDWparowa7—024000
62PLDWRacuch—024000
63PLDWRukavina—024000
64PLDWRyzyTusk—024000
65PLDWSaruman—024000
66PLDWSeSeM—024000
67PLDWTroll—024000
68PLDWcoolPL—023790
69PLDWFusion—023570
70PLDWCraus—014000
71PLDWIronFive—014000
72BSDWlydka—014000
73AUDWlydka1—014000
74BSDWlydka2—014000
75PLDWMotor—014000
76PLDWSkuter—014000
77PLDWSMik—014000
78PLDWSrynamonka—014000
79PLDWVierny—014000
80PLDWzancia23—014000
81PLDWszyja—013960
82PLDWWataha—013960
83PLDWszyja1—013950
84PLDWszyja3—013940
85PLDWKing—013930
86PLDWszyja2—013930
87PLDWEsperal—013850
88ESDWAngelito—013840
89PLDWPawelSM—013690
90PLDWKoxu—013660
91BSDWlydka3—013500
92RUDW404error—011960
93PLDWCain—004000
94PLDWCipulenka—004000
95PLDWCrab—004000
96PLDWCzajnik—004000
97PLDWDown—004000
98PLDWDrakken—004000
99PLDWDropimy—004000
100PLDWDudusiowyy—004000