Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Reset, Reset and Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

144 characters · Page 1 / 2 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDLLuzakMILICJA1062332400
2PLDLPaOsNEMESIS864400400
3PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS76252400
4PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
5PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA642334400
6PLDLsiWYNEMESISS221400400
7PLDLSoiekNaBani216120300
8PLDLAhainMILICJA132400300
9PLDLPromiLNEMESISS10400259
10AWDLKoshchei—066400282
11PLDLSzybkiBoloNaBani066400132
12RODLivanEsQ—057327140
13PLDLMrXL—054400300
14PLDLPatrykNEMESISSGuild Master054400386
15PLDLKaszanka—0504000
16USDLBanzaJ—04837427
17AFDLKorbaNEMESISS042400205
18PLDLViegoWILKI0354000
19PLDLKarpiarz—03340083
20PLDLVersatile—024400138
21PLDLIchigo—0234000
22PLDLplotka—02331156
23PLDLShadow—0224000
24LTDLZemlo—02139330
25PLDLInarius—0184000
26GBDLNoCoTy3—0184000
27PLDLzongoDL—01740028
28PLDLmezzi—0173891
29PLDLMarush4FunGuild Master0171890
30PLDLLubiePiwo—0113040
31PLDLAtylla—094000
32PLDLFlavio—094000
33PLDLTalmudzik—063920
34PLDLWuzetka—043690
35PLDLLord—024000
36PLDLWarlord—024000
37PLDLLordF—023870
38PLDLSraila—023800
39PLDLMojeBlessy—023720
40PLDLTree—023700
41LVDLR3M1X—013750
42PLDL4Malina—013490
43PLDLAlfred—012740
44PLDLDzik—003990
45PLDLWacek—003930
46PLDLLotka—003910
47PLDLKattoJew1—003900
48PLDLDziki—003840
49PLDLRoXoR—003830
50PLDLBkNoob—003810
51PLDLTALIB—003700
52PLDLhellena—003690
53PLDLKiKi—003680
54—DLScoby—003680
55PLDLAnanas—003660
56PLDLHUGO—003650
57PLDLMordzia—003620
58PLDLDante—003610
59GEDLDzma—003600
60PLDLZiomaL—003580
61DEDLEloElo—003520
62PLDLLesnyJebak—003510
63PLDLChoragiew—003490
64PLDLDZIDU—003470
65UADLAHApXuCT—003460
66PLDLGregor—003460
67USDLDentkA—003430
68PLDLEdzio—003430
69PLDLFajnyDL—003400
70PLDLOTAKU—003370
71PLDLPeniss—003360
72PLDLasdasd—003350
73VEDLericVN—003290
74PLDLVorn—003230
75PLDLMoczykij—003150
76PLDLSpawer—003140
77PLDLCzuprynka—003130
78PLDLChujmuj—003100
79LTDLHahh—003080
80PLDLZaXXoN—002950
81PLDLShiro—002850
82VIDLArkon—002800
83PLDLBigOpsa—002500
84PLDLLilia—002480
85PLDLM0rdeczka—002430
86PLDLLolek—002370
87PLDLMaceWinduTemplarS002210
88PLDLZbigniew—001830
89PLDLNUTA—001820
90PLDLDevilSoul—001640
91PLDLNawrocki—001610
92PLDLObcianczki—001510
93PLDLPolakDL—001390
94CADLHaci—001170
95PLDLChan—001110
96RODLAmebe—001070
97PLDLHaToR—001040
98PLDLSiuraS—001000
99MDDLLLlaJlyH—00920
100RODLAreQ—00890