Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Master Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

121 characters · Page 1 / 2 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLSUMBronsonNaBaniAssistant80400400
2PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
3PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
4PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
5PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
6PLSUMGrzmiwojaNEMESISS255400400
7PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
8PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master138394357
9PLSUMK4spAr0vNaBani324400303
10UASUMKikimora—151400248
11PLSUMxxKattoxx—11400244
12PLSUMSysiaczek—121400207
13PLSUMCzakiNEMESISSAssistant146400181
14PLSUMEvivaLarte—045400145
15LVSUMSpeeks—03540050
16PLSUMSummonerka—01538117
17PLSUMAhsokaTanoTemplarSGuild Master01536616
18PLSUMYakaSuka—0133801
19PLSUMBlakuuuu—014000
20PLSUMGhostEvil—0214000
21PLSUMKroliczek—014000
22PLSUMSUMA—014000
23PLSUMSummon—024000
24PLSUMVicius—024000
25PLSUMBacardi—013940
26DESUMBonieBlue—013930
27PLSUMSzon—003920
28PLSUM2fast4U—003910
29PLSUMPony—003880
30RUSUMApostol—003520
31PLSUMLolita—003520
32PLSUMMorix—003480
33PLSUMAltownik—003360
34PLSUMDropczyni—003360
35DESUMKPbICA—003290
36PLSUMDropSum—003280
37PLSUMPoliPL—003270
38PLSUMSTOLARZ—003170
39RUSUMOnlyFarm—003150
40PLSUMNiwina—013140
41PLSUMGoraca—003130
42PLSUMSzmula—003070
43RUSUMDurak—003060
44PLSUMKutaskA—0103000
45ROSUMzuzu—003000
46MDSUMKombucho—002560
47PLSUMMiyou—002300
48PLSUMBiKupe—002060
49PLSUMChani—001740
50PLSUMHelga—001640
51IRSUMOhto—001600
52PLSUMMarysia—021450
53ROSUMRebel—001200
54PLSUMFURIA—00910
55ESSUMPELIGROSMR—00760
56PLSUMLola—00490
57PLSUMMeki—00450
58UASUMJenifer—00360
59PLSUMPigula—00300
60CASUMDemigod—00150
61PLSUMLampucera—00130
62RUSUMKaifarik—00120
63PLSUMCelestia—00110
64RUSUMPetyx—00110
65PLSUMCiumekkk—00100
66RUSUMDodik—00100
67RUSUMfaaal—00100
68RUSUMFallen—00100
69RUSUMFalmiklin—00100
70PLSUMKasztelan—00100
71RUSUMLohara—00100
72RUSUMNeonPetyX—00100
73RUSUMqeeeeaz—00100
74RUSUMqqqqqq—00100
75RUSUMqweeqwqew—00100
76RUSUMRetoric1—00100
77VISUMSamatha—00100
78PLSUMsdsd—00100
79RUSUMSeller—00100
80RUSUMSumka—00100
81RUSUMSummTop—00100
82RUSUMTheBestPla—00100
83PLSUMZapasnik—00100
84RUSUMZerkalo—00100
85RUSUMzuzuzu—00100
86PLSUMafdwqref—0010
87GBSUMancek—0010
88GBSUMancek1—0010
89GBSUMancek2—0010
90GBSUMancek3—0010
91ESSUMAngel—0010
92PLSUMasdasda—0010
93PLSUMasdasdas—0010
94PLSUMChetna—0010
95PLSUMCiasna—0010
96PLSUMCweller—0010
97PLSUMDAJDAJ—0010
98PLSUMDAJMCOSPLS—0010
99PLSUMDonka—0010
100PLSUMgowno—0010