Server Time: 232 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 40 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Master Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

144 characters · Page 1 / 2 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
2PLDLPaOsNEMESIS864400400
3PLDLsiWYNEMESISS221400400
4PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS761374400
5PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA642334400
6PLDLLuzakMILICJA1062332400
7PLDLPatrykNEMESISSGuild Master054400386
8PLDLAhainMILICJA132400300
9PLDLMrXL—054400300
10PLDLSoiekNaBani216120300
11AWDLKoshchei—066400282
12PLDLPromiLNEMESISS10400259
13AFDLKorbaNEMESISS042400205
14RODLivanEsQ—057327140
15PLDLVersatile—024400138
16PLDLSzybkiBoloNaBani066400132
17PLDLKarpiarz—03340083
18PLDLplotka—02331156
19LTDLZemlo—02139330
20PLDLzongoDL—01740028
21USDLBanzaJ—04837427
22PLDLmezzi—0173891
23PLDLAtylla—094000
24PLDLFlavio—094000
25PLDLIchigo—0234000
26PLDLInarius—0184000
27PLDLKaszanka—0504000
28PLDLLord—024000
29GBDLNoCoTy3—0184000
30PLDLShadow—0224000
31PLDLViegoWILKI0354000
32PLDLWarlord—024000
33PLDLDzik—003990
34PLDLWacek—003930
35PLDLTalmudzik—063920
36PLDLLotka—003910
37PLDLKattoJew1—003900
38PLDLLordF—023870
39PLDLDziki—003840
40PLDLRoXoR—003830
41PLDLBkNoob—003810
42PLDLSraila—023800
43LVDLR3M1X—013750
44PLDLMojeBlessy—023720
45PLDLTALIB—003700
46PLDLTree—023700
47PLDLhellena—003690
48PLDLWuzetka—043690
49PLDLKiKi—003680
50—DLScoby—003680
51PLDLAnanas—003660
52PLDLHUGO—003650
53PLDLMordzia—003620
54PLDLDante—003610
55GEDLDzma—003600
56PLDLZiomaL—003580
57DEDLEloElo—003520
58PLDLLesnyJebak—003510
59PLDL4Malina—013490
60PLDLChoragiew—003490
61PLDLDZIDU—003470
62UADLAHApXuCT—003460
63PLDLGregor—003460
64USDLDentkA—003430
65PLDLEdzio—003430
66PLDLFajnyDL—003400
67PLDLOTAKU—003370
68PLDLPeniss—003360
69PLDLasdasd—003350
70VEDLericVN—003290
71PLDLVorn—003230
72PLDLMoczykij—003150
73PLDLSpawer—003140
74PLDLCzuprynka—003130
75PLDLChujmuj—003100
76LTDLHahh—003080
77PLDLLubiePiwo—0113040
78PLDLZaXXoN—002950
79PLDLShiro—002850
80VIDLArkon—002800
81PLDLAlfred—012740
82PLDLBigOpsa—002500
83PLDLLilia—002480
84PLDLM0rdeczka—002430
85PLDLLolek—002370
86PLDLMaceWinduTemplarS002210
87PLDLMarush4FunGuild Master0171890
88PLDLZbigniew—001830
89PLDLNUTA—001820
90PLDLDevilSoul—001640
91PLDLNawrocki—001610
92PLDLObcianczki—001510
93PLDLPolakDL—001390
94CADLHaci—001170
95PLDLChan—001110
96RODLAmebe—001070
97PLDLHaToR—001040
98PLDLSiuraS—001000
99MDDLLLlaJlyH—00920
100RODLAreQ—00890