Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Reset, Reset and Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

169 characters · Page 1 / 2 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1419343400
2PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
3PLMGMadziulkaNEMESIS82400400
4GBMGMrSliwaNaBani80400400
5PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
6PLMGTheSprayNaBani43305300
7PLMGWerthNEMESISS228400247
8PLMGHAZARDNEMESISS22367255
9PLMGPierunMILICJA166400298
10PLMGMaxKolonkoMILICJA155400300
11PLMGDeCraon—062386194
12PLMGLigmaNuts—058207191
13PLMGhmmmmSprawdzGuild Master057400220
14PLMGPaZEROsNEMESISS050400110
15PLMGSword—049400115
16PLMGPytonator—044400334
17PLMGWojtasTaskacze03838634
18RUMGNecron—038377147
19PLMGGladiator—03835158
20PLMGOgier—0388518
21PLMGPerfekt—03711252
22PLMGGladius—02937292
23PLMGShoqu—0224000
24ROMGRedMace—0213998
25PLMGMatt—01827319
26PLMGGitensBANDITAssistant017400107
27PLMGMoon—0114000
28PLMGpitekwp—083550
29PLMGKolenda—073210
30PLMGCasanova—063890
31PLMGKosiarz—062360
32RUMGPerSival—06220
33BSMGMagicG—053430
34PLMGKsPk—033960
35PLMGRudy—024000
36PLMGLasocki—023750
37PLMGMagus—023600
38PLMGNiwinaa—014000
39PLMGRiki—014000
40PLMGUnderloord—014000
41PLMGzancia24—014000
42DEMGMechWarior—013840
43PLMGGoKu—013590
44PLMGKonopia—013110
45FRMGebypol9k—013100
46PLMGkedzi—013030
47PLMGGlladiator—004000
48PLMGzancia19—004000
49PLMGGllladtiao—003950
50PLMGReed—003930
51PLMGzancia14—003900
52PLMGKlucz—003890
53RUMGEprst—003860
54PLMGPakito—003830
55PLMGZypher—003830
56PLMGMGik—003820
57PLMGzancia22—003820
58PLMGRobieJowel—003790
59PLMGDziczek—003710
60PLMGCentus—003680
61PLMGczosnek2—003680
62—MGDEDIL—003680
63PLMGparowa4—003670
64PLMGParowa6—003640
65PLMGzancia11—003640
66PLMGzancia12—003630
67PLMGparowa3—003600
68PLMGParowa5—003570
69PLMGMelePeta—003550
70PLMGRysiek—003520
71PLMGczosnek—003510
72PLMGFastHand—003490
73PLMGKryon—003470
74GBMGsutek—003470
75PLMGzancia8—003450
76PLMGparowa8—003440
77PLMGHukMorus—003430
78PLMGzancia17—003390
79PLMGZnajdek01—003390
80PLMGCamiloS—003380
81PLMGMikrofon—003370
82PLMGGladiatore—003330
83PLMGRedS—003330
84PLMGzancia18—003320
85PLMGzancia7—003290
86PLMGSubZero—003270
87PLMGANALfabeta—003250
88PLMGAmber—003230
89PLMGMagiczny—003210
90PLMGYattamaN—003200
91PLMGzancia13—003200
92PLMGCancer—003190
93PLMGRamper—003180
94PLMGakun—003160
95PLMGzancia9—003160
96PLMGDwaa—003150
97PLMGzancia5—003150
98PLMGPonuryMG—003140
99PLMGKarrambA—003120
100PLMGDrLubicz—003110